Luxury 3-Bed Apartment Ala Camlica Konaklari Uskudar Istanbul

Flats with family concept in Camlica region of Istanbul

üsküdar, Istanbul
1,162,000 $

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

137

1

Living Room

Property Details

City / State

üsküdar / Istanbul

Type

Flat

Ready On

11 / 2025

Beds

3

Living Room

1

Baths

3

Balcony

1

Min Area

137 M²²

Building Floors

6

Exterior

  • 24/7 Security

About This Property

 

If you are looking to live in one of the best areas of Istanbul in terms of climate, this project, located in the Üsküdar area of ​​the Çamlıca neighborhood, is definitely one of the best choices for you. Imagine that you can also experience one of the best weather in Istanbul while you are exercising on the tennis court or walking the paths of this very luxurious project.
You can also imagine one of the most beautiful views of Istanbul and the Bosphorus from the units of this apartment.
In other words, considering the amenities of the project for the residents and also its location in a strategic location, this apartment is considered a very suitable option both for investment and for starting a family life in Istanbul.
  
About The Project 
 

  • Far from the traffic and bustle of Istanbul
  • It is close to school, university, shopping center, hospital, and everything that makes the life of residents easier

Explore similar properties in this area

$1.26M
USD7,302/m²
üsküdar
1+4 Rooms
3 Bath
172–185
$747K
USD4,318/m²
üsküdar
1+3 Rooms
3 Bath
173–212
Sold -10%
$936K $1.04M
USD9,286/m²
üsküdar
1+3 Rooms
2 Bath
112
$300K
USD3,093/m²
üsküdar
1+2 Rooms
2 Bath
97–124
$1.85M
USD6,996/m²
üsküdar
1+4 Rooms
5 Bath
265–272

Similar Properties

$991K
USD6,475/m²
ümraniye
1+3 Rooms
2 Bath
153–161
$810K
USD5,224/m²
Başakşehir
1+3 Rooms
2 Bath
155–175
$544K
USD2,790/m²
Merkez
1+3 Rooms
3 Bath
195–262
-19%
$555K $682K
USD3,942/m²
ümraniye
1+3 Rooms
2 Bath
173–197
$552K
USD3,323/m²
Küçükçekmece
1+3 Rooms
2 Bath
166–170
$850K
USD6,071/m²
Verified
ümraniye
1+3 Rooms
2 Bath
140
Smart Home System Smoke Detectors Storage +18 more
$2.93M
USD12,752/m²
Beşiktaş
1+3 Rooms
3 Bath
230–369
$4.18M
USD30,933/m²
Beylikdüzü
1+3 Rooms
1 Bath
135